Poolside Supervision Rota (Use SEARCH BOX to find your name)

DateSupervisor
Monday 17th February 2020, 6.30pm-7.30pmMartin Toner
Monday 17th February 2020, 7.30pm-8.30pmChristina Fearon
Monday 17th February 2020, 8.30pm-9.30pmKerrie Beagan
Wednesday 19th February 2020, 6.15pm-7pmLena Donnelly
Wednesday 19th February 2020, 7pm-7.45pmDonna Murdy
Wednesday 19th February 2020, 7.45pm-8.30pmMichelle Shortt
Wednesday 19th February 2020, 8.30pm-9.30pm
Georgina Williams
Friday 21st February 2020, 7pm-8.30pmHelen Lu
Sunday 23rd February 2020, 10.15am-11.15pmSarah Gray
Monday 24th February 2020, 6.30pm-7.30pmMichael Derry
Monday 24th February 2020, 7.30pm-8.30pmBid McGrail
Monday 24th February 2020, 8.30pm-9.30pmBrenda Beattie
Wednesday 26th February 2020, 6.15pm-7pmRoisin Courtney
Wednesday 26th February 2020, 7pm-7.45pmJoy Moore
Wednesday 26th February 2020, 7.45pm-8.30pmBrendan Toal
Wednesday 26th February 2020, 8.30pm-9.30pm
Graeme Black
Friday 28th February 2020, 7pm-8.30pmRichard Gillanders
Sunday 1st March 2020, 10.15am-11.15pmCarolyn McKinney
Monday 2nd March 2020, 6.30pm-7.30pmSabrina Gillow
Monday 2nd March 2020, 7.30pm-8.30pmCatriona Rafferty
Monday 2nd March 2020, 8.30pm-9.30pmOrla Fox
Wednesday 4th March 2020, 6.15pm-7pmMel Courtney
Wednesday 4th March 2020, 7pm-7.45pmGillian Todd
Wednesday 4th March 2020, 7.45pm-8.30pmDavid Diffin
Wednesday 4th March 2020, 8.30pm-9.30pm
Marie Millar
Friday 6th March 2020, 7pm-8.30pmNatasha Martin
Sunday 8th March 2020, 10.15am-11.15pmRoisin Courtney
Monday 9th March 2020, 6.30pm-7.30pmDamien Connolly
Monday Monday 9th March 2020, 7.30pm-8.30pmEllen Moore
Monday Monday 9th March 2020, 8.30pm-9.30pmSue Coulter
Wednesday Wednesday 11th March 2020, 6.15pm-7pmDeclan McAuley
Wednesday 11th March 2020, 7pm-7.45pmEwan Bradley
Wednesday 11th March 2020, 7.45pm-8.30pmSharon Conn
Wednesday 11th March 2020, 8.30pm-9.30pm
Graeme Black
Friday 13th March 2020, 7pm-8.30pmNicola Rice
Sunday 15th March 2020, 10.15am-11.15pmFionnula Kavanagh
Monday 16th March 2020, 6.30pm-7.30pmEimear Brady
Monday Monday 16th March 2020, 7.30pm-8.30pmPatricia McKinney
Monday Monday 16th March 2020, 8.30pm-9.30pmAnna McKee
Wednesday Wednesday 18th March 2020, 6.15pm-7pmRyan McVeigh
Wednesday 18th March 2020, 7pm-7.45pmCathy Harvey
Wednesday 18th March 2020, 7.45pm-8.30pmPaul Doyle
Wednesday 18th March 2020, 8.30pm-9.30pm
Georgina Williams
Friday 20th March 2020, 7pm-8.30pmTim Evans
Sunday 22nd March 2020, 10.15am-11.15pmDamian Kirk
Monday 23rd March 2020, 6.30pm-7.30pmTony McClelland
Monday Monday 23rd March 2020, 7.30pm-8.30pmKieran McCreesh
Monday Monday 23rd March 2020, 8.30pm-9.30pmRoz O’Neill
Wednesday Wednesday 25th March 2020, 6.15pm-7pmTina Ryan
Wednesday 25th March 2020, 7pm-7.45pmMaria Mocarski
Wednesday 25th March 2020, 7.45pm-8.30pmMichelle Shortt
Wednesday 25th March 2020, 8.30pm-9.30pm
Colin Lindsay
Friday 27th March 2020, 7pm-8.30pmKerri Beagan
Sunday 29th March 2020, 10.15am-11.15pmSarah Gray